SG Canitz e.V.
SG Canitz e.V.

Teilnehmer Canitzer Hallenturniere 2019/2020

14.12.2019

E-Jugend                                                            C-Jugend                                         

09:00 - 13:00 Uhr                                               15:00 - 19:30 Uhr

1. SG Canitz                                                       1. SpG Canitz/Strehla/Borna

2. SG Canitz 2.                                                   2. SpG Canitz/Strehla/Borna 2.

3. TSV Rotation Dresden                                     3. SV Röderau-Bobersen

4. TSV Cossebaude 2.                                         4. SpG Zabeltitz/Schradenland

5. SC Borea Dresden 3.                                       5. SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

6. Radebeuler BC 08 3.                                       6. SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa

7. FV Zabeltitz                                                   7. SG Ostrau/Mügeln

8. BSG Stahl Riesa                                              8. TSV Cossebaude

 

15.12.2019

F-Jugend                                                            B-Jugend

09:00 - 13:00 Uhr                                               15:00 - 19:30 Uhr

1. SG Canitz                                                       1. SpG Canitz/Strehla

2. TSV Rotation Dresden                                     2. SpG Canitz/Strehla 2.

3. SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig                                 3. SpG Meißen-West/Lommatzsch

4. BSG Stahl Riesa                                              4. Leipziger SC 1901

5. Leipziger SC 1901 2.                                       5. SpG Ebersbach/Kalkreuth 

6. SV Hirschstein                                                6. TSV IFA Chemnitz

7. SV Strehla                                                      7. SpG Dahlen/Oschatz

8. SV Lampertswalde                                          8. SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa

 

Stand 05.11.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Staffeleinteilungen Kreismeisterschaften im Futsal 2018/19

zurück